Kliknij, aby wyświetlić pełną wersję strony




ARKA GDYNIA SSA - PIERWSZY ZESPÓŁ



Sztab szkoleniowy

Adrian Siemieniec
Adrian Siemieniec
Asystent trenera

Maciej Kędziorek
Maciej Kędziorek
II Trener

Jakub Frydrych
Jakub Frydrych
Asystent trenera

Jarosław Krupski
Jarosław Krupski
Trener bramkarzy

Krystian Czapiewski
Krystian Czapiewski
Fizjoterapeuta

Jordan Kordykiewicz
Jordan Kordykiewicz
Fizjoterapeuta

Filip Żmijewski
Filip Żmijewski
Fizjoterapeuta

Marek Latos
Marek Latos
Specjalista odnowy biologicznej

Paweł Bednarczyk
Paweł Bednarczyk
Mened?er klubu



Bramkarze

Daniel Kajzer
Daniel Kajzer
Numer: 22

Andrzej Witan
Andrzej Witan
Numer: 27

Kacper Krzepisz
Kacper Krzepisz
Numer: 30



Obroncy

Adam Marciniak
Adam Marciniak
Numer: 17

Adam Danch
Adam Danch
Numer: 26

Damian Ślesicki
Damian Ślesicki
Numer: 28

Michał Marcjanik
Michał Marcjanik
Numer: 29

Kacper Tomczak
Kacper Tomczak
Numer: 36

Kamil Skręta
Kamil Skręta
Numer: 38

Daniel Chmielnicki
Daniel Chmielnicki
Numer: 39

Jakub Wawszczyk
Jakub Wawszczyk
Numer: 46

Bartosz Kwiecień
Bartosz Kwiecień
Numer: 99



Pomocnicy

Marcus da Silva
Marcus da Silva
Numer: 8

Juliusz Letniowski
Juliusz Letniowski
Numer: 10

Kamil Mazek
Kamil Mazek
Numer: 11

Adam Deja
Adam Deja
Numer: 16

Mateusz Młyński
Mateusz Młyński
Numer: 20

Szymon Drewniak
Szymon Drewniak
Numer: 25

Dawid Markiewicz
Dawid Markiewicz
Numer: 31

Mikołaj Łabojko
Mikołaj Łabojko
Numer: 35

Bartosz Boniecki
Bartosz Boniecki
Numer: 37

Mateusz Żebrowski
Mateusz Żebrowski
Numer: 77



Napastnicy

Maciej Jankowski
Maciej Jankowski
Numer: 7

Artur Siemaszko
Artur Siemaszko
Numer: 9




ARKA GDYNIA SSA - PIERWSZY ZESPÓŁ



Sztab szkoleniowy

Adrian Siemieniec
Adrian Siemieniec
Asystent trenera

Maciej Kędziorek
Maciej Kędziorek
II Trener

Jakub Frydrych
Jakub Frydrych
Asystent trenera

Jarosław Krupski
Jarosław Krupski
Trener bramkarzy

Krystian Czapiewski
Krystian Czapiewski
Fizjoterapeuta

Jordan Kordykiewicz
Jordan Kordykiewicz
Fizjoterapeuta

Filip Żmijewski
Filip Żmijewski
Fizjoterapeuta

Marek Latos
Marek Latos
Specjalista odnowy biologicznej

Paweł Bednarczyk
Paweł Bednarczyk
Mened?er klubu



Bramkarze

Daniel Kajzer
Daniel Kajzer
Numer: 22

Andrzej Witan
Andrzej Witan
Numer: 27

Kacper Krzepisz
Kacper Krzepisz
Numer: 30



Obroncy

Adam Marciniak
Adam Marciniak
Numer: 17

Adam Danch
Adam Danch
Numer: 26

Damian Ślesicki
Damian Ślesicki
Numer: 28

Michał Marcjanik
Michał Marcjanik
Numer: 29

Kacper Tomczak
Kacper Tomczak
Numer: 36

Kamil Skręta
Kamil Skręta
Numer: 38

Daniel Chmielnicki
Daniel Chmielnicki
Numer: 39

Jakub Wawszczyk
Jakub Wawszczyk
Numer: 46

Bartosz Kwiecień
Bartosz Kwiecień
Numer: 99



Pomocnicy

Marcus da Silva
Marcus da Silva
Numer: 8

Juliusz Letniowski
Juliusz Letniowski
Numer: 10

Kamil Mazek
Kamil Mazek
Numer: 11

Adam Deja
Adam Deja
Numer: 16

Mateusz Młyński
Mateusz Młyński
Numer: 20

Szymon Drewniak
Szymon Drewniak
Numer: 25

Dawid Markiewicz
Dawid Markiewicz
Numer: 31

Mikołaj Łabojko
Mikołaj Łabojko
Numer: 35

Bartosz Boniecki
Bartosz Boniecki
Numer: 37

Mateusz Żebrowski
Mateusz Żebrowski
Numer: 77



Napastnicy

Maciej Jankowski
Maciej Jankowski
Numer: 7

Artur Siemaszko
Artur Siemaszko
Numer: 9